6 Sold Properties
- Default
- Most Recent
- Price-Highest
- Price-Lowest
- Beds (Most)
- Baths (Most)
- Year Built (Newest)

$ 2,050,000 6.6%
$ 2,195,000
3 Beds4 Baths2,449 SqFt3594 Canon Street, San Diego, CA 92106
Single Family Home
MLS# 240001003SD
Listed by Tami Fuller of Coldwell Banker West

$ 1,575,000 3.7%
$ 1,635,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,144 SqFt2727 Nipoma St, San Diego, CA 92106
Single Family Home
MLS# 240008266SD
Listed by Kenny Bonilla of Coldwell Banker West

$ 1,375,000
$ 1,375,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,776 SqFt6030 Bernadette Ln, San Diego, CA 92120
Single Family Home
MLS# 220006985SD
Listed by Kenny Bonilla of Pacific Sotheby's Int'l Realty

$ 910,000 1.1%
$ 920,000
3 Beds3 Baths1,434 SqFt2340 Caminito Eximio, San Diego, CA 92107
Condo
MLS# EV24085425
Listed by ROD WATSON of KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY

$ 900,000 2.9%
$ 875,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,442 SqFt4160 Yale Ave, La Mesa, CA 91941
Single Family Home
MLS# 250037184SD
Listed by Andrea Flint-Gogek of Tranquility Real Estate Services

$ 790,000 1.9%
$ 775,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,462 SqFt587 Jefferson Ave, Chula Vista, CA 91910
Single Family Home
MLS# 250036402SD
Listed by Kenny Bonilla of Coldwell Banker West

- 1